(631) 262-0543 leagueoffice@gmail.com

WED 12/13 DIX HILLS 10:10 Playoffs Wknight E Division 2 v 5: CYCLONES (2) V F-PUCKERS (5) 

WED 12/13 DIX HILLS 10:20 LIGHTNING V VANQUISH 

WED 12/13 SYOSSET 10:15 AUGIES GARAGE-50 V LI DUCKS-50

WED 12/13 FREEPORT 10:25 Playoffs Wknight E Division 1 V 6: SKATEFUL DEAD (1) V MISFITS (6)

WED 12/13 BETHPAGE 11:00 ICELANDERS-50 V FLAMES-40

 

THU 12/14 DIX HILLS 10:25 NASSAU NORDIQUES V LANDSHARKS

THU 12/14 FREEPORT 10:25 Playoffs Wknight E Division 3 V 4: THUNDER (3) V H2O (4)

THU 12/14 CANTIAGUE 9:40 ASSASSINS V KILLER BEES GREEN

THU 12/14 SYOSSET 10:15 WITNESS PROTECTION-40 V AMG GUNNERS-40

THU 12/14 BETHPAGE 10:40 SAINTS V ICELANDERS


FRI 12/15 DIX HILLS 10:25 QUACKPACK V LOCAL-25

FRI 12/15 SUPERIOR 10:45 Playoffs D Division 4 V 5: SCREAMING BUFFALO (4) V BLUE POINT BREWERY (5)

FRI 12/15 NORTHWELL-EISENHOWER 9:40 Playoffs 40 Over C/D Division 1 V 4: LI UNITED-40 (1) V BULLDOGS (4)

FRI 12/15 PARKWOOD 10:10 Playoffs 40 Over C/D Division 2 V 3: SAINTS-40 (2) V EAGLES-40 (3)

 

SAT 12/16 DIX HILLS 8:50 Final E Division: RIPTIDE V PHANTOMS

SAT 12/16 DIX HILLS 10:15 NEOPHYTES V LI SOUND

SAT 12/16 DIX HILLS 10:30 Playoffs D Division 1 V 4/5: PUCK ROCKERS (1) V TBA (4/5)

 

SUN 12/17 DIX HILLS 8:50 Playoffs D Division 2 V 3: BAE (2) V TORNADOS (3)

SUN 12/17 DIX HILLS 9:30 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight C Division 2 V 3: ALL CITY-40 (2) V AVALANCHE-40 (3)

SUN 12/17 DIX HILLS 10:15 Final 40 Over C/D Division

SUN 12/17 SYOSSET 10:25 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight C Division 1 V 4: LYING CHEETAHS-40 (1) V HEALTHY SCRATCH-40 (4)

 

MON 12/18 DIX HILLS 10:05 Playoffs Wknight B Division 2 V 3: TBA

MON 12/18 SYOSSET 10:15 Playoffs Wknight B Division 1 V 4: TBA (1) V SMOKIN DUBINSKYS (4)

MON 12/18 CANTIAGUE 10:45 BUDS ON ICE V LIGHTNING

MON 12/18 RINX 11:00 Playoffs Wknight E Division Lowest Seeds: TBA

 

TUE 12/19 DIX HILLS 9:40 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight D Division 1 V 4: WITNESS PROTECTION-40 (1) V TBA (4)

TUE 12/19 DIX HILLS 10:30 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight D Division 2 V 3: TBA

TUE 12/19 FREEPORT 10:25 SEA CLIFF SURGE-40 V OLD TIME BLUES-40

TUE 12/19 SYOSSET 10:15 QUACKPACK V NO DEKES

 

WED 12/20 DIX HILLS 10:10 Final Wknight B Division

WED 12/20 DIX HILLS 10:20 Final Wknight E Division

WED 12/20 SYOSSET 10:15 SUFFOLK RENEGADES-50 V TRIBE-40

WED 12/20 FREEPORT 10:25 BUDS ON ICE V SAINTS

WED 12/20 RINX 10:50 KNIGHTS-40 V HOPPED UP-40

 

THU 12/21 DIX HILLS 10:25 ASSASSINS V DARK HORSE TAVERN

THU 12/21 FREEPORT 10:25 SB&G-40 V BLUES-40

THU 12/21 CANTIAGUE 9:40 Final 40-Over Wknight D Division

THU 12/21 SYOSSET 10:15 RENEGADES-40 V LI COUGARS-40

THU 12/21 BETHPAGE 10:40 ALL SWEDISH NO FINNISH V LOCAL 25

 

FRI 12/22 DIX HILLS 8:50 FINAL 40 Over Wknight C Division

FRI 12/22 DIX HILLS 10:25 FINAL D Division

 

SAT 12/23-MON 1/1 NO GAMES – HAPPY HOLIDAYS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!

 

TUE 1/2 DIX HILLS 9:40 Playoffs Wknight C Division 4 V 5: TBA

TUE 1/2 DIX HILLS 10:30 Playoffs Wknight D Division 4 V 5: TBA

TUE 1/2 FREEPORT 10:25 ‘FALL 2017’  LI DUCKS-50 V EAGLES-50

 

WED 1/3 RINX 10:50 ‘WINTER 2018’ JACK DANIELS V LANDSHARKS

WED 1/3 DIX HILLS 10:10 Playoffs Wknight D Division 2 V 3: NO DEKES (2) V TBA (3)

WED 1/3 DIX HILLS 10:20 ‘FALL 2017’ AUGIES GARAGE-50 V TRIBE-40

WED 1/3 SYOSSET 10:15 ‘FALL 2017’ ICELANDERS-50 V SUFFOLK RENEGADES-50

WED 1/3 BETHPAGE 10:55 ‘WINTER 2018’ H2O V F PUCKERS

WED 1/3 FREEPORT 10:25 ‘WINTER 2018’ SMOKIN DUBINSKYS V ICELANDERS

 

THU 1/4 DIX HILLS 10:25 Playoffs Wknight C Division 2 V 3: TBA

THU 1/4 SYOSSET 10:15 Playoffs Wknight D Division 1 V 4/5: NASSAU RANGERS (1) V TBA (4/5)

THU 1/4 CANTIAGUE 9:40 Playoffs Wknight C Division 1 V 4/5: TBA

THU 1/4 BETHPAGE 10:40 ‘FALL 2017’ HOPPED UP-40 V RENEGADES-40

THU 1/4 FREEPORT 10:25 ‘FALL 2017’ LI DUCKS-50 V FLAMES-40

 

FRI 1/5 SUPERIOR 10:45 ‘WINTER 2018’ WILDCATS V RAMJETS

FRI 1/5 DIX HILLS 8:45 ‘WINTER 2018’ CHAOS-40 V MUSTANGS-40

FRI 1/5 DIX HILLS 10:10 ‘WINTER 2018’ RIPTIDE V TORNADOS

FRI 1/5 DIX HILLS 10:30 ‘WINTER 2018’ CFD V GARGOYLES

FRI 1/5 EISENHOWER 9:45 ‘WINTER 2018’ SAINTS-40 V BULLDOGS-40

FRI 1/5 PARKWOOD 10:10 ‘WINTER 2018’ OLD SCHOOL-40 V EAGLES-40

 

SAT 1/6 RINX 11:00 ‘WINTER 2018’ SUBWAY V BULLS

SAT 1/6 DIX HILLS 8:50 ‘WINTER 2018’ ROYAL PUCK UPS V HARAMBE HITMEN

SAT 1/6 DIX HILLS 10:15 ‘WINTER 2018’ MAVENS-40 V LI AMERICANS-40

SAT 1/6 DIX HILLS 10:30 ‘WINTER 2018’ BLUE POINT BREWERY V BAE

SAT 1/6 EISENHOWER 10:15 ‘WINTER 2018’ KING CRABS-40 V LI UNITED-40

 

SUN 1/7 DIX HILLS 8:50 ‘WINTER 2018’ ALL CITY-40 V AVALANCHE-40

SUN 1/7 DIX HILLS 9:30 ‘WINTER 2018’ LYING CHEETAHS-40 V HEALTHY SCRATCH-40

SUN 1/7 DIX HILLS 10:15 ‘WINTER 2018’ ANGRY PIRATES V ALL SWEDISH NO FINISH

SUN 1/7 FREEPORT 9:10 ‘WINTER 2018’ SKATEFUL DEAD V THUNDER

 

MON 1/8 DIX HILLS 10:05 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight E Division TBA

MON 1/8 SYOSSET 10:15 ‘FALL 2017’ AUGIES GARAGE-50 V EAGLES-50

MON 1/8 CANTIAGUE 10:45 Final Wknight D Division TBA

 

TUE 1/9 DIX HILLS 10:30 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight E Division TBA

TUE 1/9 SYOSSET 10:15 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight E Division TBA

 

WED 1/10 DIX HILLS 10:00 Final Wknight C Division

WED 1/10 SYOSSET 10:15 ‘FALL 2017’ ICELANDERS-50 V LI DUCKS-50

WED 1/10 FREEPORT 10:25 ‘FALL 2017’ TRIBE-40 V EAGLES-50

 

THU 1/11 DIX HILLS 10:25 Playoffs 40 Over Wknight E Division TBA

 

MON 1/15 DIX HILLS 10:05 Final 40 Over Wknight E

 

TUE 1/16 DIX HILLS 9:40 Playoffs 50 Over D/E Division TBA

TUE 1/16 DIX HILLS 10:30 Playoffs 50 Over D/E Division TBA

 

THU 1/18 DIX HILLS 10:25 Playoffs 50 Over D/E Division TBA

 

MON 1/22 DIX HILLS 10:05 Final 50 Over D/E Division