(631) 262-0543 leagueoffice@gmail.com

GAME RESULTS

SUN 8/20 RINX 6:00 CUFF YO TRICK 4 – WILDCATS 2

SAT 8/19

FRI 8/18 DIX HILLS 8:20 KILLER BEES GOLD 6 – BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE GOATS 4
FRI 8/18 DIX HILLS 9:45 RIPTIDE 4 – GARGOYLES 0
FRI 8/18 SUPERIOR 10:45 BULLS 7 – SUBWAY 6
FRI 8/18 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:00 CREAGLES-40 5 – LI UNITED-40 4
FRI 8/18 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:30 BULLDOGS-40 5 – SAINTS-40 3
Open Hockey – Dix Hills 11:50 Goalie sign-up:
http://islandicehockey.com/index.php/open-hockey/

THU 8/17 DIX HILLS 9:05 RENEGADES-40 8 – LI COUGARS-40 6
THU 8/17 RINX 10:10 LYING CHEETAHS-40 5 – AVALANCHE-40 4
THU 8/17 SYOSSET 9:50 OLD TIME BLUES-40 7 – ICELANDERS-50 1
THU 8/17 BETHPAGE 10:40 SKATEFUL DEAD 6 – JERKY BOY 5

WED 8/16 DIX HILLS 10:10 LI SOUND-40 3 – SB & G-40 0
WED 8/16 SYOSSET 9:45 KILLER BEES GREEN 7 – ICELANDERS 4
WED 8/16 BETHPAGE 10:15 HIGH VOLTAGE-40 5 – KNIGHTS-40 2
WED 8/16 EISENHOWER 10:15 SAINTS 4 – BUDS ON ICE 0
WED 8/16 RINX 8:30 LANDSHARKS 7 -AS’SINS 4
Earlier start Open Hockey Syosset 9:30 Goalie sign-up:
http://islandicehockey.com/index.php/open-hockey/

TUE 8/15 DIX HILLS 9:00 ALL CITY-40 6 – HOCKEY UNDERGROUND-40 2 *Game photos
TUE 8/15 DIX HILLS 9:25 F-PUCKERS 9 – SLEESTAK 1
TUE 8/15 DIX HILLS 10:25 ALL SWEDISH NO FINNISH 7 – PUCKS & RECREATION 2
TUE 8/15 SYOSSET 10:15 ALL IN 7 – JOHNSONS DISTINGUISHED 2
TUE 8/15 BETHPAGE 10:40 KING CRABS-40 7 – OLD SCHOOL-40 3
TUE 8/15 RINX 10:10 QUACK PACK 6 – SEALS 3

MON 8/14 DIX HILLS 8:30 AUGIE’S GARAGE-50 4 – FLAMES-40 3 in OT
MON 8/14 SYOSSET 9:45 DARK HORSE TAVERN 8 – BULLS 3
MON 8/14 RINX 8:30 VANQUISH 5 – PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 3
MON 8/14 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 10:15 LI DUCKS-50 4 – TRIBE-40 3 in OT

SUN 8/13 DIX HILLS 7:00 SKATEFUL DEAD 4 – KILLER BEES GOLD 3
SUN 8/13 DIX HILLS 8:30 MAVENS-40 6 – LI COUGARS-40 2
SUN 8/13 DIX HILLS 8:30 BLUE POINT BREWERY 8 – RIPTIDE 2
SUN 8/13 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:00 BULLDOGS-40 7 – LI UNITED-40 4
SUN 8/13 RINX 7:40 WILDCATS 4 – SCREAMING BUFFALO 1

SAT 8/12

FRI 8/11 DIX HILLS 10:25 BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE GOATS 8 – GARGOYLES 5
FRI 8/11 SUPERIOR 10:45 CUFF YO TRICK 7 – FOURTH MEAL 3
FRI 8/11 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:05 CREAGLES-40 3 – SAINTS-40 2
FRI 8/11 RINX 10:30 WILDCATS 8 – SUBWAY 4
Open Hockey – Dix Hills Park Ice Rink 11:50 goalie sign-up:http://islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html

THU 8/10 DIX HILLS 9:05 ALL IN 9 – BUDS ON ICE 7
THU 8/10 DIX HILLS 10:30 LYING CHEETAHS-40 7 – HOCKEY UNDERGROUND-40 1
THU 8/10 RINX 10:00 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs D Final: DUMP & CHASE D 15 – For the Boys 11
THU 8/10 SYOSSET 9:25 PUCKS & RECREATION 11 – SLEESTAK 4
THU 8/10 SYOSSET 10:55 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs B Final: DUMP AND CHANGE B 8 – The Tribe 2

WED 8/9 DIX HILLS 9:30 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs C Final: Green Dix 6 – Locals Only 5
WED 8/9 DIX HILLS 10:40 KNIGHTS-40 6 – ALL CITY-40 4
WED 8/9 SYOSSET 9:45 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 8 – ICELANDERS 4
WED 8/9 BETHPAGE 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs A Final: Raw Dogs 5 – Hogan’s Disciples 4
WED 8/9 EISENHOWER 10:15 DARK HORSE TAVERN 9 – QUACK PACK 7
WED 8/9 RINX 8:20 LANDSHARKS 8 – KILLER BEES GREEN 2
WED 8/9 RINX 9:50 LI SOUND-40 3 – AUGIE’S GARAGE-50 2 in OT
Earlier start – Open Hockey – Iceworks, Syosset 9:30 – goalie sign-up: http://www.islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html – 18 and over

TUE 8/8 DIX HILLS 9:00 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs D Dump n Chase D(2) 12 – Buk Hockey(3) 7
TUE 8/8 DIX HILLS 9:25 OLD TIME BLUES-40 5 – LI COUGARS-40 3
TUE 8/8 DIX HILLS 10:25 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs C Green Dix(3) 4 – Team Sunnyvale(2) 3
TUE 8/8 SYOSSET 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs B The Tribe(3) 6 – Beavers(2) 4
TUE 8/8 BETHPAGE 10:40 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs D For the Boys(1) 10 – Snowcats(4) 2
TUE 8/8 RINX 9:50 JERKY BOYS 13 – ALL SWEDISH NO FINISH 8
TUE 8/8 RINX 10:20* B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs A Raw Dogs(2) 7 – Pain Train(3) 6

MON 8/7 DIX HILLS 9:00 OLD SCHOOL-40 8 – ICELANDERS-50 1
MON 8/7 DIX HILLS 10:25 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs A Hogan’s Disciples(4) 4 – Premature Shooters(1) 3 in SO
MON 8/7 SYOSSET 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs C Locals Only(1) 4 – Gerry’s Kids(4) 3
MON 8/7 EISENHOWER 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 Playoffs B Dump and Change B(1) 8 – Men With Wood(4) 5

SUN 8/6 DIX HILLS 8:15 RENEGADES-40 6 – MAVENS-40 4
SUN 8/6 DIX HILLS 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 BUK HOCKEY 3 – DANGLERS 2
SUN 8/6 EISENHOWER 8:00 SKATEFUL DEAD 9 – RIPTIDE 3

SAT 8/5

FRI 8/4 DIX HILLS 8:50 KILLER BEES GOLD 8 – GARGOYLES 6
FRI 8/4 DIX HILLS 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 WILDCATS 7 – -SNOWCATS 2
FRI 8/4 DIX HILLS 10:25 FOURTH MEAL 6 – SCREAMING BUFFALO 2
FRI 8/4 SYOSSET 8:40 B.F.C. 2017 TEAM SUNNYVALE 12 – FOR THE BOYS 6
FRI 8/4 SYOSSET 10:05 SAINTS-40 4 – AVALANCHE-40 3
FRI 8/4 SUPERIOR 10:45 BLUE POINT BREWERY 12 – BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE GOATS 1
FRI 8/4 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 10:45 BULLDOGS-40 6 – CREAGLES-40 1
FRI 8/4 RINX 10:30 SUBWAY 6 – CUFF YO TRICK 3
Open Hockey – Dix Hills Park Ice Rink 11:50 goalie sign-up:http://islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html

THU 8/3 DIX HILLS 9:05 LYING CHEETAHS-40 4 – ALL CITY-40 3 *Game photos
THU 8/3 DIX HILLS 10:30 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP N CHASE D 3 – BUK HOCKEY 2 *Game photos
THU 8/3 RINX 10:00 VANQUISH 11 – ALL IN 4
THU 8/3 SYOSSET 9:25 HOCKEY UNDERGROUND-40 7 – HIGH VOLTAGE-40 3
THU 8/3 SYOSSET 10:55 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP AND CHANGE C 9 – HOGAN’S DISCIPLES 6
THU 8/3 BETHPAGE 10:40 DARK HORSE TAVERN 9 – JERKY BOYS 3

WED 8/2 SUPERIOR 9:45 LANDSHARKS 10 – Sup/CR Electric 3 *Game photos
WED 8/2 DIX HILLS 9:30 AS’SINS 6 – SAINTS 2 *Game photos
WED 8/2 DIX HILLS 10:40 OLD TIME BLUES-40 4 – MAVENS-40 3
WED 8/2 SYOSSET 9:45 BEAVERS 9 – DUMP AND CHANGE C 8
WED 8/2 BETHPAGE 10:15 TRIBE-40 8 – FLAMES-50 4
WED 8/2 EISENHOWER 10:15* B.F.C. 2017 PREMATURE SHOOTERS 5 – RAW DOGS 2
WED 8/2 RINX 8:30 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 9 – KILLER BEES GREEN 4 *Game photos
Earlier start – Open Hockey – Iceworks, Syosset 9:30 – goalie sign-up: http://www.islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html – 18 and over

TUE 8/1 DIX HILLS 9:00 LI SOUND-40 4 – OLD SCHOOL-40 3
TUE 8/1 DIX HILLS 9:25 B.F.C. 2017 BEAVERS 11 – MEN WITH WOOD 10 *Game photos
TUE 8/1 DIX HILLS 10:25 F-PUCKERS 6 – PUCKS & RECREATION 5
TUE 8/1 SYOSSET 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP N CHASE D 7 – DANGLERS 3
TUE 8/1 BETHPAGE 10:40 B.F.C. 2017 LOCALS ONLY 6 – GERRY’S KIDS 3
TUE 8/1 RINX 9:50 B.F.C. 2017 GREEN DIX 7 – KPC 5
TUE 8/1 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:00 BUDS ON ICE 5 – DISTINGUISHED JOHNSONS 1

MON 7/31 DIX HILLS 9:00 AUGIES-50 8 – LI DUCKS-50 4
MON 7/31 DIX HILLS 10:25 B.F.C. 2017 THE AMERICANS 7 – THE TRIBE 2 *Game photos
MON 7/31 SYOSSET 9:45 SB & G-40 5 – ICELANDERS-50 1
MON 7/31 RINX 8:20 FOURTH MEAL 3 – SEALS 1
MON 7/31 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:30* B.F.C. 2017 PAIN TRAIN 3 – SMOKIN DUBINSKYS 1

SUN 7/30 DIX HILLS 7:25 RIPTIDE 6 – KILLER BEES GOLD 4
SUN 7/30 DIX HILLS 8:40 SKATEFUL DEAD 5 – GARGOYLES 3
SUN 7/30 DIX HILLS 8:50 KING CRABS-40 10 – MAVENS-40 7
SUN 7/30 RINX 8:00 B.F.C. 2017 BUK HOCKEY 10 – FOR THE BOYS 7

FRI 7/28 DIX HILLS 8:20 BLUE POINT BREWERY 9 – GARGOYLES 1
FRI 7/28 DIX HILLS 9:45 KING CRABS-40 9 – BULLDOGS-40 6
FRI 7/28 DIX HILLS 10:25 PRESTIGE WORDLWIDE 6 – BULLS 2
FRI 7/28 SYOSSET 8:40 LI UNITED-40 4 – CREAGLES-40 3 in OT
FRI 7/28 SUPERIOR 10:45 WILDCATS 8 – SCREAMING BUFFALO 1
FRI 7/28 RINX 10:30 SUBWAY 5 – FOURTH MEAL 3
Open Hockey – Dix Hills Park Ice Rink 11:50 goalie sign-up:http://islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html

THU 7/27 DIX HILLS 9:10 B.F.C. 2017 SNOWCATS 9 – DANGLERS 7
THU 7/27 RINX 10:00 LYING CHEETAHS-40 6 – KNIGHTS-40 3
THU 7/27 SYOSSET 9:50 SKATEFUL DEAD 10 – SLEESTAK 2
THU 7/27 BETHPAGE 10:40 RENEGADES-40 8 – OLD TIME BLUES-40 4
THU 7/27 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:30* Playoffs 50-OVER D/E Final: ICELANDERS-50 6 – Augie’s Garage-50 5 *Game photos

WED 7/26 DIX HILLS 9:50 LANDSHARKS 4 – Sup/HAWKS 3
WED 7/26 DIX HILLS 10:10 B.F.C. 2017 THE TRIBE 8 – MEN WITH WOOD 7 in OT
WED 7/26 SYOSSET 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 LOCALS ONLY 6 – TEAM SUNNYVALE 4 *Game photos
WED 7/26 BETHPAGE 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP AND CHANGE C 11 – THE AMERICANS 4
WED 7/26 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:30 DARK HORSE TAVERN 10 – ALL SWEDISH NO FINNISH 1
Earlier start – Open Hockey – Iceworks, Syosset 9:30 – goalie sign-up: http://www.islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html – 18 and over

TUE 7/25 DIX HILLS 9:30 B.F.C. 2017 RAW DOGS 11 – SMOKIN DUBINSKYS 2 *Game photos
TUE 7/25 DIX HILLS 9:45 SEALS 3 – F-PUCKERS 0 *Game photos
TUE 7/25 SYOSSET 10:15 OLD SCHOOL-40 7 – RENEGADES-40 6 in OT
TUE 7/25 BETHPAGE 10:40 QUACK PACK 9 – PUCKS & RECREATION 2
TUE 7/25 RINX 9:50 AS’SINS 6 – ALL IN 2

MON 7/24 DIX HILLS 8:40* Playoffs 50-OVER D/E 1 V 4/5: Icelanders-50(1) 6 – Tribe-40 3
MON 7/24 DIX HILLS 10:00* B.F.C. 2017 GREEN DIX 13 – GERRY’S KIDS 3
MON 7/24 SYOSSET 9:45 LI COUGARS-40 5 – HIGH VOLTAGE-40 4 in OT

SUN 7/23 DIX HILLS 7:25 B.F.C. 2017 BULLS 9 – SNOWCATS 2

SAT 7/22

FRI 7/21 DIX HILLS 8:35 BLUE POINT BREWERY 7 – KILLER BEES GOLD 5
FRI 7/21 SYOSSET 8:40 SUMMER ‘17 ALL CITY-40 3 – AVALANCHE-40 2 in OT
FRI 7/21 SYOSSET 10:05 SUMMER ‘17 GARGOYLES 9 – RIPTIDE 7
FRI 7/21 SUPERIOR 10:45 SUMMER ‘17 FOURTH MEAL 10 – BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE GOATS 1
FRI 7/21 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:00* SUMMER ‘17 LI UNITED-40 6 – KING CRABS-40 3
FRI 7/21 RINX 10:30 SUMMER ‘17 BULLS 8 – SUBWAY 4
Open Hockey – Dix Hills Park Ice Rink 11:50 goalie sign-up:http://islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html

THU 7/20 DIX HILLS 9:10 Playoffs 40-OVER-C Final: ALL CITY 4 – Uncle Gary’s 1
THU 7/20 SYOSSET 9:50 Playoffs 40-OVER-C-2 Final: HOCKEY UNDERGROUND 3 – Punishers 1 *Game photos
THU 7/20 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:05 Playoffs WKNGHT C-WEST Final: ICELANDERS 6 – Nassau Nordiques 2 *Game photos
THU 7/20 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:30 B.F.C. 2017 THE AMERICANS 18 – MEN WITH WOOD 12

WED 7/19 DIX HILLS 8:40 B.F.C. 2017 GREEN DIX 6 – THE TRIBE 2
WED 7/19 DIX HILLS 10:05 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP N CHASE D 7 – BUK HOCKEY 5
WED 7/19 DIX HILLS 10:10 B.F.C. 2017 TEAM SUNNYVALE 6 – GERRY’S KIDS 3
WED 7/19 SYOSSET 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 PAIN TRAIN 10 – RAW DOGS 9 in OT *Game photos
WED 7/19 BETHPAGE 10:15 B.F.C. 2017 BEAVERS 5 – THE AMERICANS 3
WED 7/19 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:45 SUMMER ‘17: QUACK PACK 1 – F-PUCKERS 1
WED 7/19 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 10:30* B.F.C. 2017 HOGAN’S DISCIPLES 8 – SMOKIN DUBINSKYS 6
WED 7/19 RINX 8:20 SUMMER ‘17 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 4 – LANDSHARKS 3
Earlier start – Open Hockey – Iceworks, Syosset 9:30 – goalie sign-up: http://www.islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html – 18 and over

TUE 7/18 DIX HILLS 8:20 Playoffs 40-OVER-C 2 v 3: Uncle Gary’s(2) 4 – Healthy Scratch(3) 3 in OT
TUE 7/18 DIX HILLS 9:25 Playoffs 50-OVER D/E 2 v 3: Augie’s Garage-50(3) 6 – Eagles-50(2) 2
TUE 7/18 DIX HILLS 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 KPC 4 – LOCALS ONLY 4
TUE 7/18 SYOSSET 10:15 Playoffs 50-OVER D/E 4 v 5: Tribe-40(4) 5 – LI Ducks-50(5) 4
TUE 7/18 BETHPAGE 10:40 Playoffs 40-OVER-C-2 1 v 4: Punishers(1) 6 – Jets(4) 3
TUE 7/18 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:05 Playoffs WKNGHT C-WEST 1 v 4/5 Icelanders(1) 8 – Saints 5 *Game photos

MON 7/17 DIX HILLS 8:05 Playoffs 40-OVER-D-2 Final: LI COUGARS 2 – Blues-40 1 *Game photos
MON 7/17 DIX HILLS 9:30 Playoffs 40-OVER-C 1 v 4: All City(4) 3 – Crabtrees(1) 2
MON 7/17 SYOSSET 9:45 Playoffs WKNGHT E Final: SLEESTAK 4 – Thunder 3 in OT
MON 7/17 RINX 8:30 Playoffs 40-OVER-C-2: 2 v 3: Hockey Underground(2) 5 – Knights(3) 2 *Game photos
MON 7/17 RINX 9:55 Playoffs WKNGHT C-EAST Final: LANDSHARKS 11 – All In 4 *Game photos
MON 7/17 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 10:00 Playoffs WKNGHT D Final: NASSAU RANGERS 3 – Bruins 2 *Game photos

SUN 7/16 RINX 6:10* Playoffs C Final: BULLS 5 – Cuff yo Trick 4 *Game photos
SUN 7/16 DIX HILLS 8:10 SUP/WAR CHIEFS 11 – BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE GOATS 2
SUN 7/16 DIX HILLS 9:35 B.F.C. 2017 SNOWCATS 5 – DANGLERS 4 in OT
SUN 7/16 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 6:00 B.F.C. 2017 FOR THE BOYS 14 – DUMP N CHASE D 10
SUN 7/16 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 7:30 Playoffs 40-OVER-D Final: AVALANCHE-40 4 – Saints-40 1 *Game photos

SAT 7/15

FRI 7/14 DIX HILLS 8:35 Playoffs E Final: Fourth Meal 11 – Gargoyles 4 *Game photos
FRI 7/14 SUPERIOR 10:45 Playoffs D Final: Wildcats 5 – Tornados 0 *Game photos
FRI 7/14 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:15 Playoffs 40-OVER-E Final: Mavens 5 – King Crabs 2 *Game photos
Open Hockey – Dix Hills Park Ice Rink 11:50 goalie sign-up:http://islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html

THU 7/13 SUPERIOR 8:20 B.F.C. 2017 SUP/ANGRY PYLONS 6 – BUK HOCKEY 5 in OT Shootout
THU 7/13 DIX HILLS 9:10 Playoffs 40-OVER-D-2 1 V 4/5: LI Cougars(1) 5 – LI Sound-40 2
THU 7/13 DIX HILLS 10:35 Playoffs WKNGHT D 2 V 3: Nassau Rangers(3) 6 – CFD(2) 2
THU 7/13 RINX 9:50 Playoffs WKNGHT C-EAST 2 v 3 All In(3) 7 – Vanquish (2) 3
THU 7/13 SYOSSET 9:50 LI DUCKS-50 5 – ICELANDERS-50 4
THU 7/13 BETHPAGE 10:40 Playoffs WKNGHT C-WEST 4 v 5: Saints(4) 5 – Spartans(5) 4
THU 7/13 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:15 Playoffs WKNGHT E 2 V 3: Sleestak(2) 6 – Seals(3) 4
THU 7/13 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:45 Playoffs WKNGHT C-WEST 2 v 3: Nassau Nordiques(2) 8 – Buds on Ice(3) 4

WED 7/12 DIX HILLS 8:40 Playoffs WKNGHT E 1 V 4: Thunder(1) 9 – Pucks & Rec(4) 1 *Game photos
WED 7/12 DIX HILLS 10:05 B.F.C. 2017 DUMP AND CHANGE C 4 – BEAVERS 3 *Game photos
WED 7/12 DIX HILLS 9:00 AUGIE’S GARAGE-50 7 – TRIBE-40 2 *Game photos
WED 7/12 DIX HILLS 10:25 B.F.C. 2017 TEAM SUNNYVALE 7 – KPC 6 *Game photos
WED 7/12 SYOSSET 10:10 EAGLES-50 8 – FLAMES-50 3
WED 7/12 BETHPAGE 10:10 Playoffs WKNGHT D 1 V 4: Bruins(4) 10 – All Swedish No Finnish(1) 7
WED 7/12 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 8:15 B.F.C. 2017 PREMATURE SHOOTERS 4 – PAIN TRAIN 3
WED 7/12 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 9:45 HOCKEY UNDERGROUND-40 4 – JETS-40 2
WED 7/12 RINX 9:50 Playoffs WKNGHT C-EAST 1 V 4: Landsharks(1) 3 – As’sins(4) 1
Earlier start – Open Hockey – Iceworks, Syosset 9:30 – goalie sign-up: http://www.islandicehockey.com/openhockey.html – 18 and over

TUE 7/11 DIX HILLS 8:20 UNCLE GARY’S-40 5 – HEALTHY SCRATCH-40 3 *Game photos
TUE 7/11 DIX HILLS 9:25 SPARTANS 4 – VANQUISH 2
TUE 7/11 DIX HILLS 9:45 B.F.C. 2017 GREEN DIX 8 – GERRY’S KIDS 1
TUE 7/11 SYOSSET 10:10 B.F.C. 2017 SMOKIN DUBINSKYS 7 – THE AMERICANS 4
TUE 7/11 BETHPAGE 10:40 B.F.C. 2017 HOGAN’S DISCIPLES 6 – BEAVERS 2
TUE 7/11 RINX 9:50 ALL IN 10 – BRUINS 2

MON 7/10 SYOSSET 9:40 SPARTANS 10 – AS’SINS 3
MON 7/10 DIX HILLS 8:00 SLEESTAK 7 – F-PUCKERS 6 *Game photos
MON 7/10 DIX HILLS 9:25 Playoffs 40-OVER-D-2 Wildcard 4 V 5: LI Sound-40(5) 7 – SB & G-40(4) in OT Shootout
MON 7/10 RINX 8:20 Playoffs 40-OVER-D-2 2 v 3: Blues-40 3 – Hopped Up-40 1
MON 7/10 RINX 9:45 KNIGHTS-40 4 – JETS-40 1
MON 7/10 EISENHOWER-NORTHWELL 10:25 NASSAU NORDIQUES 6 – SAINTS 5

Please Visit Our Partner Sports Websites!