We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SAT MAY 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
5
MASA
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
6
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
6
FNA SILVER
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
6
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
3
SPITFIRES RED
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
10
K-STARS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
5
ACES
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
6
FLAMINGOS
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
7
WHITEFISH
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:05PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
6
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
OVER 40.
5
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
0
PRESTIGE WORLD.
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:25PM
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
4
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
RAW DAWGS
9
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
7
OTW 40
3
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
3
LOCAL 25ERS
12
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
7
AVALANCHE 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
1
IRISH EXIT
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
0
VANQUISH 30
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
1
BANGERS 1.0
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
4
LI COUGARS 40
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
7
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
ICE HOLES
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
1
ICELANDERS 30
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
HORNETS
6
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
9
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
7
GREAT NECK ALE.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
10
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
7
JACK DANIELS 3.
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
5
RAW DAWGS
12
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
5
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
9
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:30PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
4
SILVER BULLETS.
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
THE LOCAL BABY.
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
2
LOS PATOS BAST.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
5
23 FRONT
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
7
OLDTIME BLUES.
3
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
4
NAUTI BOYZ
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
0
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
QUACKPACK
6
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
5
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
BAYVILLE SEAME.
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
TORNADOS
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
6
LONG ISLAND WO.
8
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
5
BROKEN ARROWS.
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
1
LI SOUND 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
3
WHALERS 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
CROWS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
0
MDK 40
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
8
SALTY BARNACLE.
11
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
2
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at TBA
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
0
ORDER 69
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
2
MOOSEHEAD
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
3
THIN ICE
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
BULLDOGS 40
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
1
FNA SILVER
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 17 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
0
WHISKEY STICK
12
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
1
CHAOS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
9
HELLCATS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
7
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
7
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
10
ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
5
TROPICS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
4
HAMMERHEADS
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
5
GARGOYLES
6
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
JUICE BOX BOYS
WEEKEND.
4
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
CEMENT SKATES.
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
2
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
4
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
MORKMEN
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
6
BREWHAWKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
2
BROKEN ARROWS.
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
3
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
4
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
6
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
TAILGATE 40
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 19 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
6
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
MASA
7
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
5
DRAGONS 40
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 10:30PM
KELLY'S WHALE.
WEEKEND.
9
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
0
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
4
LONG ISLAND WA.
9
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
5
WHALERS 40
10
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
11
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
5
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
2
NASSAU RANGERS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
6
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
0
KNIGHTS 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
7
ICE HOLES
1
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
MAYHEM
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
7
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
0
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
6
WHITEFISH
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
BLUES 40
0
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
7
LOCAL 25ERS
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
4
SEA CLIFF SURG.
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
JACK DANIELS 3.
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
7
HOMETOWN BANDI.
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
LONG ISLAND WO.
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
7
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
4
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
BACKDOOR BANDI.
WEEKNIG.
6
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
WEEKNIG.
9
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
3
SCRAPPERS
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
6
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:45PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
3
ISLAND EMPANAD.
4
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 22 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
0
LI COUGARS 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
6
EXECUTIONERS 4.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
0
LI SOUND 40
10
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
2
SEALS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
5
BEAUTIES
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
3
OLDTIME BLUES.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
4
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
23 FRONT
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
BANGERS 1.0
9
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
3
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
5
OUTSIDERS
10
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
10
FNA
6
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
6
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
HORNETS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
7
MINUTEMEN
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
5
MOOSE 40
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
5
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
10
BEAVERS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
7
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
THE DEAD
4
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
10
LOS PATOS BAST.
8
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
4
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
NAUTI BOYZ
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
2
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
2
JUST THE TIP
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FNA
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
4
NEW YORK CUBS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 28 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
2
FINAL/SO
TUE MAY 28 at 10:25PM
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
OVER 40.
5
EAGLES 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
2
BEAUTIES
10
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
3
OTW 40
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
2
THE LOCAL BABY.
7
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
GN-BRUINS
10
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
JAWZ 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
ALL CITY 40
2
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
6
AVALANCHE 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
4
TIBURONES
2
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
6
ROAD SODAS
5
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
5
EXECUTIONERS 4.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
CROWS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
2
LONG ISLAND WO.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:35PM
BRUISERS
WEEKNIG.
10
LI LIGHTNING
WEEKNIG.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
4
RAW DAWGS
11
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
5
SC FIREFIGHTER.
2
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
HOMETOWN VILLA.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
5
BEAVERS
12
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
5
BROKEN ARROWS.
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 30 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
1
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
1
RINK RATS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
12
TORNADOS
9
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 30 at TBA
OVER 40.
MDK 40
0
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
7
REBELS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
JUST THE TIP
WEEKNIG.
3
COUGARS
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
3
BAYVILLE SEAME.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
NEW YORK CUBS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
2
YETI 40
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
8
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
6
DRAGONS 40
0
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
SKATEFUL DEAD
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
2
SUAVE THREADS
1
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
8
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
5
BREWHAWKS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
1
CHAOS
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
3
FNA SILVER
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
1
CANNABOLIX
2
FINAL/SO
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
2
RAMJETS
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
ROYAL PUCK UPS
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
5
TROPICS
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
10
PUCK ROCKERS
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
5
HELLCATS
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
7
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
10
MASA
14
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
6
MOOSEHEAD
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
MORKMEN
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
9
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
4
SPITFIRES RED
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
9
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
3
PBR
2
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 2 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 2 at 7:00PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
6
LONG ISLAND WA.
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
6
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 2 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
4
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 2 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
5
PUCK ROCKERS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
1
CEMENT SKATES.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:10PM
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
1
THE SIEGE
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
FISHBONES
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
4
DIRTY TROUTS
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
6
TIBURONES
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:25PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
1
WRECK IT RALPH.
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
4
HORNETS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
2
OLDTIME BLUES.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
7
NAUTI BOYZ
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
THE LOCAL BABY.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
3
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
11
FUSSY PUCKERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
3
JUST THE TIP
4
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
TEEMU SALAMIS
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
3
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
6
KING CRABS 40
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
6
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
3
MISFITS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
1
BLADERUNNERS 4.
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:10PM
JACK DANIELS 3.
OVER 30.
7
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
13
BEAVERS
0
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
7
SEA CLIFF SURG.
6
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 4 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 4 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
5
MDK 40
4
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
3
ICELANDERS 50
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
EAGLES 40
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
13
BACKDOOR BANDI.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
RAW DAWGS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 4 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ICELANDERS 30
2
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
5
MEATBALL HEROE.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
3
SB&G 40
8
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
7
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
1
OUTSIDERS
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
7
FNA
4
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
2
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
2
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
LONG ISLAND WO.
WEEKNIG.
11
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
1
SPITFIRES BLUE
2
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
RENEGADES 40
7
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
10
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
KNIGHTS 40
6
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
0
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
16
GREAT NECK ALE.
7
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
5
ALL CITY 40
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:45PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
2
ISLAND EMPANAD.
1
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
3
OTHER PUCKLING.
0
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
5
HOCKEY TIME
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
7
COUGARS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
6
SCRAPPERS
11
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
8
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 11:00PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
7
DNA
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
FNA SILVER
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
8
MORKMEN
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
MOOSEHEAD
2
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 7 at 9:40PM
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
4
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
1
PBR
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
5
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
10
BAD NEWS BEERS
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
THE MIGHTY DRU.
WEEKEND.
1
RAMJETS
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
4
CEMENT SKATES.
3
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
4
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
1
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
WEEKEND.
6
MASA
WEEKEND.
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
CHAOS
2
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
4
RILEY FIBBERS
5
FINAL/SO
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
4
DRAGONS 40
5
FINAL/OT
SAT JUN 8 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
7
HELLCATS
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:10PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
5
SPITFIRES RED
WEEKEND.
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
7
BREWHAWKS
2
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
8
ORDER 69
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
10
RIPTIDE
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
4
FUSSY PUCKERS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:00PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
5
MEN WITH WOOD
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
2
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
5
SEALS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
6
THE SIEGE
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
2
SLAPPY SHORES.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:55PM
COLONY HARDWAR.
OVER 40.
6
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
8
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
4
K-STARS 40
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
2
L.I. ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
7
DIRTY TROUTS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
6
LONG ISLAND KN.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 10:05PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
0
FISHBONES
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
5
TEAM YRD
4
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 9 at 10:50PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
5
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
5
BLACK BUCKS 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOCKEY TIME
5
FINAL/OT
MON JUN 10 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
0
BEAUTIES
8
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
3
AVALANCHE 40
9
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
1
SILVER BULLETS.
2
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
5
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
1
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 10 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
4
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
PRESTIGE WORLD.
WEEKNIG.
11
WHITEFISH
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
3
REBELS
6
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
13
GREAT NECK ALE.
9
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
OTW 40
6
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 11:00PM
BFC B
TUSKEN RAIDERS
6
LI DEGENERATES
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
5
BLUES 40
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:50PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
3
VANQUISH 30
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
8
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:25PM
SCRAPPERS
WEEKNIG.
6
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
7
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
7
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
HORNETS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
8
JACK DANIELS 3.
9
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
3
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
EAGLES 40
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
5
TIBURONES
1
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
8
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
8
GN-BRUINS
2
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:05PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
2
SB&G 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
11
BEAVERS
14
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
5
COUGARS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
7
OLD CORE
10
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
2
HEALTHY SCRATC.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
5
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
4
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
4
RENEGADES 40
6
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
4
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 11:00PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
9
T-BIRDS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 11:15PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
4
CLAMMERS
5
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 13 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES.
0
MOOSE 40
5
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
3
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
4
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
5
LI LIGHTNING
6
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 13 at 10:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:10PM
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
3
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
8
OTHER PUCKLING.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:40PM
TORNADOS
WEEKNIG.
10
ICE HOLES
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 11:05PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
2
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
8
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
7
THE BOYS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
CEMENT SKATES.
8
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
6
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
8
THE SIEGE
7
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:45PM
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
1
FNA SILVER
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
2
MORKMEN
7
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
11
THE MIGHTY DRU.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:30PM
ROYAL PUCK UPS
WEEKEND.
7
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
7
RAMJETS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
0
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at TBA
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
3
K-STARS 40
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
9
THE MIGHTY DRU.
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
4
SLAPPY SHORES.
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
5
ACES
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
MASA
2
KELLY'S WHALE.
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
2
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
12
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
7
MOOSEHEAD
10
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
18
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
PBR
10
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
DRAGONS 40
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
6
JAWZ 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
HOCKEY TIME
6
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:10PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
6
T-BIRDS
9
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:45PM
K-STARS 40
OVER 40.
2
MOOSE 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
4
KNIGHTS 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:35PM
BFC C
DNA
11
WHITEFISH
8
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:55PM
ICELANDERS 30
OVER 30.
2
TAILGATE 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
9
EXECUTIONERS 4.
2
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
OTW 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:50PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
6
JR MOOSE
3
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 11:00PM
LOONEY GOONS
2
23 FRONT
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 11:00PM
23 FRONT
4
LOONEY GOONS
BFC B
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
8
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
2
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
REBELS
5
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
9
BEAVERS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
2
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 9:45PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
10
SACK TAPPERS
9
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
5
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
7
WHALERS 40
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 10:40PM
QUACKPACK
WEEKNIG.
5
ICE HOLES
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 18 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
LOCAL 25ERS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
9
COUGARS
0
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
0
GREATEST AMERI.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
8
TEEMU SALAMIS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
5
ROAD SODAS
6
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
6
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
0
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
11
BRUISERS
5
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
6
ALL CITY 50
5
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 19 at 10:15PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
5
ISLAND EMPANAD.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
2
OLD CORE
3
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 11:00PM
BFC B
CLAMMERS
8
TUSKEN RAIDERS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
6
BLUES 40
2
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
0
MOOSE 40
3
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
3
THE DEAD
1
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:45PM
NUTHIN' FANCY
5
FNA
WEEKNIG.
12
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:45PM
FNA
12
NUTHIN' FANCY
BFC C
5
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
6
CROWS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:25PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
2
MEN WITH WOOD
9
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
BLACK BUCKS 40
0
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:50PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
5
NOONERS HOCKEY.
3
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 11:05PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
13
HHHHC
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
3
CANNABOLIX
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
JUICE BOX BOYS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
6
ORDER 69
5
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 21 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
8
ICE DOGS
0
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
MORKMEN
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
7
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
4
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL/SO
SAT JUN 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
1
GARGOYLES
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
9
SLAPPY SHORES.
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
4
RILEY FIBBERS
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
5
THUNDER
4
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 23 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
6
PBR
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
CEMENT SKATES.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
THE BOYS
2
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 23 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
6
DRAGONS 40
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
5
RIPTIDE
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:50PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
8
T-BIRDS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
2
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
0
WHISKEY STICK
1
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
1
ROAD SODAS
4
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
3
KING CRABS 40
2
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
4
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
7
GN-BRUINS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 10:25PM
BFC C
LONG ISLAND ED.
4
SPERM WHALES
8
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 11:00PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
8
TUSKEN RAIDERS
9
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 25 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
6
BAYVILLE SEAME.
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
6
JACK DANIELS 3.
12
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
1
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
7
SCRAPPERS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 25 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
6
QUACKPACK
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
7
LONG ISLAND WA.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
3
BLADERUNNERS 4.
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
4
LI COUGARS 40
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
SEA CLIFF SURG.
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
MOOSE 40
0
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
5
TORNADOS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
7
ROAD SODAS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
3
GREATEST AMERI.
4
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 26 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
3
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
13
LOCAL 25ERS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 10:35PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
3
MEN WITH WOOD
2
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
3
REBELS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
JACK DANIELS 3.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
0
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:45PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
6
NUTHIN' FANCY
10
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
WHALERS 40
1
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
5
BAYVILLE SEAME.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:55PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
3
LONG ISLAND ED.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
4
WE OWN THE KNI.
1
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
6
RILEY FIBBERS
5
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 28 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
3
FISHBONES
2
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 28 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
6
CANNABOLIX
9
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
3
MORKMEN
6
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
9
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
5
DRAGONS 40
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:30PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
OUTLAWS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
5
THIN ICE
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
5
DIRTY TROUTS
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
2
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 10:25PM
BFC C
LONG ISLAND ED.
3
T-BIRDS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 10:30PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
2
CLAMMERS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 1 at 8:00PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
12
NOONERS HOCKEY.
5
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:00PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
3
HHHHC
12
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
REBELS
4
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
NAUTI BOYZ
6
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 10:25PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
1
WHITEFISH
9
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 11:00PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
4
TUSKEN RAIDERS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
6
L.I. ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:20PM
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
OVER 40.
0
AMG GUNNERS 40
OVER 40.
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
2
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 10:25PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
3
WRECK IT RALPH.
2
FINAL/OT
TUE JUL 2 at 10:25PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
7
SPERM WHALES
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 10:45PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
5
DNA
7
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 8:00PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
7
BENCH BUMS
5
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 9:55PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
8
HHHHC
7
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
3
KING CRABS 40
6
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
4
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:00PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
4
TUSKEN RAIDERS
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
1
WHISKEY STICK
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 8:25PM
BFC C
T-BIRDS
6
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 9:15PM
BFC C
DNA
11
LONG ISLAND ED.
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 9:50PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
7
NUTHIN' FANCY
6
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 8 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
4
VIGILANTES 40
1
FINAL
MON JUL 8 at 8:45PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
3
JR MOOSE
6
FINAL
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
OVER 40.
2
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
OVER 40.
8
FINAL
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TRIBE
4
GREATEST AMERI.
3
FINAL
MON JUL 8 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
MON JUL 8 at 9:55PM
FUSSY PUCKERS
WEEKNIG.
4
MEATBALL HEROE.
WEEKNIG.
5
FINAL/SO
MON JUL 8 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
13
SACK TAPPERS
10
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 8:00PM
OVER 30/.
LONG ISLAND WA.
5
ALL CITY 30
8
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
7
HORNETS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
12
WHITEFISH
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
2
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
2
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
1
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 9 at 10:25PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
6
CLAMMERS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 10:25PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
8
HHHHC
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 9 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
HOAGIES BOGIES
5
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
15
FNA
4
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
ALL CITY 50
3
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
2
OLD CORE
10
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
12
ASSASSINS
4
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
6
KING CRABS 40
2
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
3
OUTSIDERS
9
FINAL
WED JUL 10 at 10:15PM
TIBURONES
WEEKNIG.
1
NEW YORK CUBS
WEEKNIG.
8
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
PORTUGUESE MAN.
3
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
2
TEAM-X 40
8
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
1
SEALS
6
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
3
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
JUST THE TIP
13
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
2
MAYHEM
5
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 10:25PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
3
NOONERS HOCKEY.
13
FINAL
THU JUL 11 at 10:40PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
4
DNA
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
5
WHISKEY STICK
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
SKATEFUL DEAD
1
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
5
BAND-AID BRIGA.
0
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 9:25PM
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
7
GARGOYLES
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET (-)
FRI JUL 12 at 10:10PM
ANGRY PIRATES
WEEKEND.
8
RIPTIDE
WEEKEND.
0
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
4
CANNABOLIX
5
FINAL/OT
FRI JUL 12 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
13
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
10
FINAL
FRI JUL 12 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
TROPICS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 7:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 7:45PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
9
LONG ISLAND ED.
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 7:50PM
SLAPPY SHORES.
WEEKEND.
7
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
6
HAMMERHEADS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 14 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
2
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 15 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
0
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
MON JUL 15 at 8:45PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
12
SACK TAPPERS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 15 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
2
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
FINAL/SO
MON JUL 15 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
6
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
FINAL
MON JUL 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
TIBURONES
3
FINAL
MON JUL 15 at 10:25PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
8
CLAMMERS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 15 at 11:00PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
7
TUSKEN RAIDERS
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
MEATBALL HEROE.
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
6
WOLVERINES
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
4
BENCH BUMS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE JUL 16 at 9:00PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
6
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 9:20PM
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
6
JACK DANIELS 3.
OVER 30.
7
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
CROWS
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
6
ROAD SODAS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
7
BACKDOOR BANDI.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 10:25PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
8
HHHHC
10
FINAL
TUE JUL 16 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
5
ASSASSINS
3
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
2
JAWZ 40
1
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
1
OLDTIME BLUES.
4
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
EAGLES 40
4
FINAL/OT
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
5
STORMTROOPERS
8
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 9:25PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
6
T-BIRDS
9
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
4
ICELANDERS
10
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
4
OLD CORE
8
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 10:10PM
NEW YORK CUBS
WEEKNIG.
4
TRIBE
WEEKNIG.
1
FINAL
WED JUL 17 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
10
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
3
QUACKPACK
11
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 8:15PM
OVER 30/.
LONG ISLAND WA.
7
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
3
ALL CITY 50
13
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
6
THE WESTIES
1
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
7
KING CRABS 40
5
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
6
L.I. ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
0
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
3
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 10:25PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
6
STRONG ISLAND.
3
FINAL
THU JUL 18 at 10:40PM
BFC C
DNA
5
SPERM WHALES
6
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 8:00PM
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
7
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
1
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
8
SUNDAY KREW
5
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
2
ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
4
PBR
6
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 9:30PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
10
ONLY FINS
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET
FRI JUL 19 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
3
NEW YORK POLAR.
4
FINAL/SO
FRI JUL 19 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
BULLDOGS
2
WHISKEY STICK
10
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
8
SPITFIRES RED
9
FINAL
FRI JUL 19 at 10:55PM
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
1
TROPICS
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
UGLY PUCKLINGS
6
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 7:45PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
5
LONG ISLAND ED.
6
FINAL/OT
SUN JUL 21 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 8:25PM
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
1
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
WEEKEND.
13
FINAL
SUN JUL 21 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
ORDER 69
3
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 22 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
0
LI SOUND 40
2
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
6
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
4
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 8:40PM
OVER 30/.
ALL CITY 30
6
THAT MEETBALL.
7
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
REBELS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 9:00PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
8
STRONG ISLAND.
11
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
0
JAWZ 40
11
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
5
MISFITS
2
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
4
LONG ISLAND EX.
5
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 22 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
WHALERS 40
4
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 22 at 10:05PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
0
FINAL
MON JUL 22 at 10:25PM
BFC B
CLAMMERS
5
BENCH BUMS
6
FINAL/SO
MON JUL 22 at 11:00PM
BFC C
T-BIRDS
3
SPERM WHALES
11
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
6
TIBURONES
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
2
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 30/.
JACK DANIELS 3.
3
LONG ISLAND WA.
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
1
THE YETIS
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
8
FNA
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
4
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
TRIBE
1
OUTSIDERS
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
10
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
OVER 40.
4
LOS PATOS BAST.
OVER 40.
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
7
HHHHC
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
2
JR MOOSE
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 10:35PM
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIG.
4
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
WEEKNIG.
1
FINAL
TUE JUL 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
7
WOLFPACK
6
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
3
OLDTIME BLUES.
0
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 50
5
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
5
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
2
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 9:20PM
HOMETOWN BANDI.
WEEKNIG.
0
NEW YORK CUBS
WEEKNIG.
6
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
3
TEEMU'S SALAMI
9
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
5
BUBBLE BUDDIES
9
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
2
LONG ISLAND KN.
11
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
THE WESTIES
5
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 10:25PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
5
WRECK IT RALPH.
3
FINAL
WED JUL 24 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
4
SEALS
2
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
5
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
FINAL/OT
THU JUL 25 at 9:00PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
6
EAGLES 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
3
HOCKEY TIME
5
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 9:40PM
OVER 30/.
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
TAILGATE 40
1
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
8
BEAVERS
9
FINAL/OT
THU JUL 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICELANDERS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
COUGARS
4
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
5
PORTUGUESE MAN.
2
FINAL
THU JUL 25 at 10:25PM
BFC C
DNA
6
WHITEFISH
7
FINAL/SO
THU JUL 25 at 10:40PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
6
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 8:00PM
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
5
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
13
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 8:10PM
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
6
PHANTOMS
WEEKEND.
1
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 8:20PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
3
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
PBR
0
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
2
BANKERS LIFE
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET
FRI JUL 26 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
5
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
12
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
2
NEW YORK POLAR.
7
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BULLDOGS
3
RIPTIDE
6
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 10:40PM
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
WEEKEND.
8
ONLY FINS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
6
SPITFIRES RED
3
FINAL
FRI JUL 26 at 11:00PM
SUNDAY KREW
WEEKEND.
0
ANGRY PIRATES
WEEKEND.
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
3
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 7:10PM
BFC C
T-BIRDS
4
DNA
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
7
DIRTY TROUTS
2
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 8:25PM
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
6
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 8:35PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
5
NUTHIN' FANCY
8
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 9:10PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
12
LONG ISLAND ED.
0
FINAL
SUN JUL 28 at 9:15PM
ORDER 69
WEEKEND.
10
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
4
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
6
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
HOCKEY TIME
4
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 29 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
MEATBALL HEROE.
3
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 8:45PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
2
LOONEY GOONS
7
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
3
SB&G 40
6
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 9:00PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
13
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
1
IRISH EXIT
3
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
PORTUGUESE MAN.
3
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
8
RAW DAWGS
6
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 10:05PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
4
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
5
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
3
ICELANDERS
8
FINAL
MON JUL 29 at 10:25PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
5
SPERM WHALES
4
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 29 at 11:00PM
BFC B
TUSKEN RAIDERS
4
JR MOOSE
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 8:00PM
LONG ISLAND WA.
OVER 30.
9
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
OVER 40.
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
3
SEA CLIFF SURG.
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
2
MAYHEM
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 9:00PM
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
3
TAILGATE 40
OVER 30.
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 9:10PM
GREATEST AMERI.
WEEKNIG.
3
LONG ISLAND KN.
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL/OT
TUE JUL 30 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
4
SEALS
7
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 9:25PM
FUSSY PUCKERS
WEEKNIG.
3
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIG.
2
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
1
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
5
TIBURONES
1
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
7
THE WESTIES
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 10:25PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
3
WRECK IT RALPH.
5
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
LI SOUND 40
1
FINAL
TUE JUL 30 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
5
STORMTROOPERS
3
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 8:00PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
6
TEAM YRD
8
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
2
YETI 40
1
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 50
7
OLDTIME BLUES.
1
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
5
RAW DAWGS
8
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
1
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
6
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
5
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
4
TRIBE
6
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
5
BEAUTIES
8
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
MISFITS
3
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
5
BACKDOOR BANDI.
2
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
6
BANGERS
3
FINAL
WED JUL 31 at 10:45PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
3
HHHHC
5
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
REBELS
1
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 8:25PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
3
LOONEY GOONS
12
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 9:00PM
BFC B
CLAMMERS
4
MEN WITH WOOD
13
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
QUACKPACK
9
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
2
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 9:40PM
OVER 30/.
ALL CITY 30
3
WITNESS PROTEC.
0
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 9:45PM
OVER 30/.
JACK DANIELS 3.
8
THAT MEETBALL.
7
FINAL/OT
THU AUG 1 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
3
BEAVERS
10
FINAL
THU AUG 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
3
COUGARS
2
FINAL/OT
FRI AUG 2 at 8:00PM
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
1
HC FERDAS
WEEKEND.
9
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 8:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
7
THIN ICE
5
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
4
RIPTIDE
2
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 8:35PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
4
BANKERS LIFE
0
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
1
UGLY PUCKLINGS
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
5
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
8
SUNDAY KREW
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 10:00PM
BULLDOGS
WEEKEND.
6
ANGRY PIRATES
WEEKEND.
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 10:10PM
ICE DOGS
WEEKEND.
4
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
6
BAD NEWS BEERS
3
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
4
TROPICS
5
FINAL
FRI AUG 2 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
6
ORDER 69
7
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 7:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
4
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 7:55PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
5
DIRTY TROUTS
6
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
2
CANNABOLIX
15
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
3
HOMETOWN VILLA.
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
12
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
11
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
9
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
1
ONLY FINS
11
FINAL
SUN AUG 4 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
1
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
FINAL/SO
MON AUG 5 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
7
OLD CORE
11
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 8:10PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
2
LI COUGARS 40
5
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
6
MAYHEM
4
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 8:25PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
11
JR MOOSE
4
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
4
IRISH EXIT
3
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 9:35PM
OVER 30/.
THAT MEETBALL.
6
TAILGATE 40
1
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
2
GREATEST AMERI.
3
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
9
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 10:05PM
JUST THE TIP
WEEKNIG.
1
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIG.
7
FINAL
MON AUG 5 at 11:00PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
8
SACK TAPPERS
9
FINAL/OT
TUE AUG 6 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
5
BEAVERS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 8:25PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
6
LOONEY GOONS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
HORNETS
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
3
TRIBE
2
FINAL/OT
TUE AUG 6 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
3
SB&G 40
0
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
6
LI SOUND 40
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
0
SEALS
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
BLACK BUCKS 40
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE AUG 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
3
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 10:25PM
BFC A
HHHHC
10
NOONERS HOCKEY.
9
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
7
ICEHOLES
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
5
LOS PATOS BAST.
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 6 at 10:45PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
7
CLAMMERS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
2
YETI 40
3
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
3
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
9
BANGERS
4
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
6
BUBBLE BUDDIES
9
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
3
COUGARS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
8
THE WESTIES
5
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
7
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
6
OLDTIME BLUES.
7
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 10:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICELANDERS
4
REBELS
1
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 10:10PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
3
NUTHIN' FANCY
2
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 7 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
WHALERS 40
7
FINAL
WED AUG 7 at 10:45PM
BFC B
TUSKEN RAIDERS
4
LI DEGENERATES
9
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
6
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL/OT
THU AUG 8 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
3
CROWS
2
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 9:00PM
OVER 30/.
TAILGATE 40
5
ALL CITY 30
1
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
8
RAW DAWGS
6
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
0
BLACK BUCKS 40
6
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 10:00PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
4
TEAM YRD
5
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
6
LONG ISLAND EX.
4
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 10:20PM
OVER 30/.
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
JACK DANIELS 3.
6
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 10:25PM
BFC C
DNA
7
SPERM WHALES
4
FINAL
THU AUG 8 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
3
QUACKPACK
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 8:10PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
5
BLUE POINT BRE.
6
FINAL/OT
FRI AUG 9 at 8:10PM
OUTLAWS
WEEKEND.
2
ANGRY PIRATES
WEEKEND.
9
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 8:20PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
4
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 9:35PM
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
WEEKEND.
9
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
2
SKATEFUL DEAD
9
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
BANKERS LIFE
6
ICE DOGS
2
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 10:10PM
ORDER 69
WEEKEND.
5
ONLY FINS
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
12
RIPTIDE
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
4
BAD NEWS BEERS
1
FINAL
FRI AUG 9 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
7
BAND-AID BRIGA.
0
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 7:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
0
HOMETOWN VILLA.
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
9
BULLDOGS
0
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
11
BAD NEWS BEERS
1
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 9:10PM
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
5
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
HOCKEY TIME
1
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 10:30PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
9
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
1
FINAL
SUN AUG 11 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
0
THE WESTIES
2
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
6
JUST THE TIP
4
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 8:10PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
5
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
6
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
8
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
3
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 9:00PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
9
SACK TAPPERS
1
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
7
ICEHOLES
1
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 9:35PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
LI COUGARS 40
4
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 30/.
LONG ISLAND WA.
10
TAILGATE 40
1
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 10:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
4
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
GREATEST AMERI.
5
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
3
HHHHC
9
FINAL
MON AUG 12 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
5
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
5
LEFT SHARKS
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
10
BACKDOOR BANDI.
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:00PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
8
LI DEGENERATES
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
2
LI SOUND 40
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:20PM
OVER 30/.
JACK DANIELS 3.
4
ALL CITY 30
6
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
6
LOS PATOS BAST.
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE AUG 13 at 10:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
2
TRIBE
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
5
ROAD SODAS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
4
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL/SO
TUE AUG 13 at 10:25PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
4
TUSKEN RAIDERS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
RENEGADES 40
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 13 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
4
HORNETS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 8:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
6
KNIGHTS 40
2
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
10
SEA CLIFF SURG.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
OLDTIME BLUES.
1
FINAL/SO
WED AUG 14 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
ASSASSINS
2
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 9:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
5
SEALS
3
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
5
KING CRABS 40
2
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 10:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICELANDERS
8
SALTY BARNACLE.
3
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 10:10PM
BFC A
HHHHC
5
TEAM YRD
9
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
6
FNA
11
FINAL
WED AUG 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
RAW DAWGS
6
FINAL/OT
WED AUG 14 at 10:45PM
BFC C
DNA
8
WHITEFISH
3
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
2
ALL CITY 50
7
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 9:00PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
10
JR MOOSE
6
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
6
MAYHEM
1
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
QUACKPACK
9
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
2
VIGILANTES 40
7
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 10:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
4
LONG ISLAND EX.
5
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 10:20PM
OVER 30/.
THAT MEETBALL.
9
WITNESS PROTEC.
7
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
6
THE DEAD
2
FINAL
THU AUG 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
2
BEAVERS
8
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 8:00PM
WE OWN THE KNI.
WEEKEND.
5
BLUE POINT BRE.
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
THIN ICE
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 8:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
10
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
6
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 8:20PM
ANGRY PIRATES
WEEKEND.
2
WHISKEY STICK
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL/OT
FRI AUG 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
2
BANKERS LIFE
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
5
HAMMERHEADS
1
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
12
BULLDOGS
5
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 9:45PM
SLAPPY SHORES.
WEEKEND.
4
ONLY FINS
WEEKEND.
8
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
4
GARGOYLES
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 10:40PM
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
WEEKEND.
7
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI AUG 16 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
8
SPITFIRES RED
7
FINAL
SUN AUG 18 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
BANKERS LIFE
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
FINAL
SUN AUG 18 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
0
DIRTY TROUTS
5
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
8
REBELS
2
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 8:10PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
1
KNIGHTS 40
2
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
0
WHALERS 40
8
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 8:40PM
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
7
SB&G 40
OVER 40.
3
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 9:00PM
OVER 30/.
THAT MEETBALL.
7
LONG ISLAND WA.
11
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 9:35PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
8
VIGILANTES 40
4
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
7
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
8
FINAL/SO
MON AUG 19 at 10:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
2
RAW DAWGS
9
FINAL
MON AUG 19 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
5
HORNETS
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
3
EAGLES 40
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
8
LONG ISLAND EX.
7
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
6
STORMTROOPERS
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 9:20PM
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 40.
4
ALL CITY 50
OVER 40.
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 9:45PM
OVER 30/.
JACK DANIELS 3.
1
TAILGATE 40
2
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
3
HOAGIES BOGIES
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICELANDERS
5
ICEHOLES
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 20 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 8:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
FNA
5
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
6
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
4
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 9:20PM
BROKEN ARROWS.
OVER 40.
7
LI COUGARS 40
OVER 40.
9
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 9:35PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
LOS PATOS BAST.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
8
TEEMU'S SALAMI
6
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
4
OLDTIME BLUES.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
0
ASSASSINS
3
FINAL
WED AUG 21 at 10:45PM
REBELS
WEEKNIG.
4
WOLFPACK
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL/SO
THU AUG 22 at 8:25PM
DIRTY TROUTS
WEEKEND.
7
QUACKPACK
WEEKNIG.
11
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
2
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
7
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
13
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 10:10PM
LEFT SHARKS
WEEKNIG.
9
THE DEAD
WEEKNIG.
5
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 10:20PM
WITNESS PROTEC.
OVER 30.
3
BLACK BUCKS 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
THU AUG 22 at 10:40PM
OVER 30/.
ALL CITY 30
9
THAT MEETBALL.
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 8:10PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
2
BULLDOGS
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 8:20PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
1
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
11
RIPTIDE
6
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
4
THIN ICE
2
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
7
SKATEFUL DEAD
2
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
5
UGLY PUCKLINGS
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 10:10PM
ORDER 69
WEEKEND.
11
BAD NEWS BEERS
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
THE UNCRUSTABL.
9
ONLY FINS
8
FINAL/OT
FRI AUG 23 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
9
TROPICS
7
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
BANKERS LIFE
3
ANGRY PIRATES
6
FINAL
FRI AUG 23 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
6
CANNABOLIX
7
FINAL
SUN AUG 25 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
4
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
8
FINAL
SUN AUG 25 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
8
OUTLAWS
9
FINAL
SUN AUG 25 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
7
NEW YORK CUBS
0
FINAL
SUN AUG 25 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
10
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
SUN AUG 25 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
1
FLAMINGOS
8
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
9
JAWZ 40
3
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 8:00PM
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
OVER 40.
3
ALL CITY 50
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
4
BANGERS
5
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
7
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
5
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
1
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
4
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
7
YETI 40
2
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
7
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
2
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
5
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 10:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
7
SEALS
10
FINAL
MON AUG 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
4
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
5
FINAL/SO
MON AUG 26 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
TIBURONES
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
8
QUACKPACK
11
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
9
MAYHEM
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
2
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
4
TEAM-X 40
9
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
THE YETIS
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
4
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
4
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL/SO
TUE AUG 27 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
3
SALTY BARNACLE.
8
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
6
EAGLES 40
1
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
7
ASSASSINS
4
FINAL
TUE AUG 27 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
6
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 8:00PM
SPITFIRES BLUE
WEEKNIG.
6
FNA
WEEKNIG.
10
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
SEA CLIFF SURG.
5
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
8
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
3
RENEGADES 40
4
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
6
ICEHOLES
2
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES.
8
BROKEN ARROWS.
2
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
5
OLD CORE
12
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
7
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
WED AUG 28 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
5
HOCKEY TIME
0
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 8:25PM
OVER 30/.
LONG ISLAND WA.
6
ALL CITY 30
9
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
8
TRIBE
3
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 9:40PM
OVER 30/.
TAILGATE 40
2
WITNESS PROTEC.
1
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 9:45PM
OVER 30/.
JACK DANIELS 3.
8
THAT MEETBALL.
9
FINAL/SO
THU AUG 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
5
TEEMU'S SALAMI
2
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
3
NEW YORK CUBS
10
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 10:25PM
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIG.
5
ICELANDERS
WEEKNIG.
6
FINAL
THU AUG 29 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
COUGARS
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
8
LONG ISLAND EX.
0
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
3
LI SOUND 40
2
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
3
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
8
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
7
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
5
BEAUTIES
6
FINAL
TUE SEP 3 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
4
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL/OT
WED SEP 4 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
JAWZ 40
4
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
8
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
6
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
1
RAW DAWGS
5
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
OLD CORE
5
FINAL/OT
WED SEP 4 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
ASSASSINS
6
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
5
L.I. ICE DOGS
8
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE YETIS
4
STORMTROOPERS
7
FINAL
WED SEP 4 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
KNIGHTS 40
3
FINAL/SO
WED SEP 4 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
9
MEATBALL HEROE.
4
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
4
COUGARS
1
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
0
NEW YORK CUBS
8
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 9:55PM
BEAVERS
WEEKNIG.
7
FNA
WEEKNIG.
2
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
1
HORNETS
4
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
3
SEALS
7
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
4
TEEMU'S SALAMI
5
FINAL
THU SEP 5 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
11
VIGILANTES 40
0
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
5
PHANTOMS
1
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
8
BULLDOGS
2
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
ONLY FINS
5
WE OWN THE KNI.
3
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
7
ANGRY PIRATES
5
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
6
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
WHISKEY STICK
8
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
6
PBR
8
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 10:40PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
9
BAD NEWS BEERS
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
BANKERS LIFE
4
FINAL/OT
FRI SEP 6 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
5
TROPICS
7
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
2
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
15
FINAL
FRI SEP 6 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
8
BAND-AID BRIGA.
11
FINAL
SUN SEP 8 at 7:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
TRIBE
ICELAND
SUN SEP 8 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
NEWBRIDGE
SUN SEP 8 at 7:50PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
WEEKEND.
BETHPAGE
SUN SEP 8 at 8:15PM
SALTY BARNACLE.
WEEKNIG.
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIG.
SYOSSET
SUN SEP 8 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
CANTIAGUE
SUN SEP 8 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
WOLVERINES
NEWBRIDGE
SUN SEP 8 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
SLAPPY SHORES.
BETHPAGE
SUN SEP 8 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
THE UNCRUSTABL.
DIX HILLS
SUN SEP 8 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
DIRTY TROUTS
SYOSSET
SUN SEP 8 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
JUKEBOX HEROES
DIX HILLS
MON SEP 9 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
RENEGADES 40
THE RINX
MON SEP 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
BUBBLE BUDDIES
NEWBRIDGE
MON SEP 9 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
BLACK BUCKS 40
THE RINX
MON SEP 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
OLD CORE
BETHPAGE
MON SEP 9 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
BROKEN ARROWS.
ICELAND
MON SEP 9 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
QUACKPACK
DIX HILLS
MON SEP 9 at 10:40PM
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
CANTIAGUE
MON SEP 9 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
SEALS
DIX HILLS
MON SEP 9 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
NEW YORK CUBS
SYOSSET
TUE SEP 10 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
ICELAND
TUE SEP 10 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
LI COUGARS 40
DIX HILLS
TUE SEP 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
SPITFIRES BLUE
BETHPAGE
TUE SEP 10 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
NEWBRIDGE
TUE SEP 10 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
JUST THE TIP
CANTIAGUE
TUE SEP 10 at 11:05PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
THE RINX
WED SEP 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
NAUTI BOYZ
THE RINX
WED SEP 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
COUGARS
THE RINX
WED SEP 11 at 9:50PM
OVER 30/.
TAILGATE 40
THAT MEETBALL.
DIX HILLS
WED SEP 11 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
EAGLES 40
BETHPAGE
WED SEP 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 50
OLDTIME BLUES.
NEWBRIDGE
WED SEP 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
DIX HILLS
WED SEP 11 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
OUTSIDERS
CANTIAGUE
WED SEP 11 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
ICELANDERS
ICELAND
THU SEP 12 at 9:40PM
OVER 30/.
LONG ISLAND WA.
WITNESS PROTEC.
BETHPAGE
THU SEP 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
REBELS
NEWBRIDGE
THU SEP 12 at 10:20PM
OVER 30/.
ALL CITY 30
JACK DANIELS 3.
DIX HILLS
THU SEP 12 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
THE DEAD
CANTIAGUE
THU SEP 12 at 11:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
THE WESTIES
THE RINX
FRI SEP 13 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
WHISKEY STICK
THE RINX
FRI SEP 13 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 13 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
BANKERS LIFE
THE RINX
FRI SEP 13 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
ANGRY PIRATES
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 13 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
BULLDOGS
SYOSSET
FRI SEP 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
OUTLAWS
NEWBRIDGE
FRI SEP 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
THIN ICE
ICELAND
FRI SEP 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
HC FERDAS
SUPERIOR
FRI SEP 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
PHANTOMS
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 13 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
THE RINX
FRI SEP 13 at 10:50PM
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
WEEKEND.
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 13 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
ORDER 69
SYOSSET
SUN SEP 15 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
THIN ICE
NEWBRIDGE
SUN SEP 15 at 7:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
GREATEST AMERI.
BETHPAGE
SUN SEP 15 at 9:10PM
SLAPPY SHORES.
WEEKEND.
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
CANTIAGUE
SUN SEP 15 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
ICE DOGS
NEWBRIDGE
SUN SEP 15 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
SUN SEP 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
HOMETOWN VILLA.
DIX HILLS
SUN SEP 15 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
SUN SEP 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
ONLY FINS
FLAMINGOS
SYOSSET
MON SEP 16 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
ICELANDERS
NEWBRIDGE
MON SEP 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 30/.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
MON SEP 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
SALTY BARNACLE.
ICELAND
MON SEP 16 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
MON SEP 16 at 10:40PM
OVER 30/.
TBA
TBA
CANTIAGUE
MON SEP 16 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
THE RINX
MON SEP 16 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
TUE SEP 17 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
TUE SEP 17 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
TBA
ALL CITY 50
ICELAND
TUE SEP 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
BEAVERS
DIX HILLS
TUE SEP 17 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
TUE SEP 17 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TEAM-X 40
NEWBRIDGE
TUE SEP 17 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
CANTIAGUE
WED SEP 18 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
WED SEP 18 at 9:55PM
OVER 30/.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
WED SEP 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
NEWBRIDGE
WED SEP 18 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
WED SEP 18 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
CANTIAGUE
WED SEP 18 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
ICELAND
WED SEP 18 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
THE RINX
THU SEP 19 at 8:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
THU SEP 19 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
NEWBRIDGE
THU SEP 19 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
THU SEP 19 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
TBA
TBA
CANTIAGUE
FRI SEP 20 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 20 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 20 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SYOSSET
FRI SEP 20 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SPORTS HUB
FRI SEP 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
NEWBRIDGE
FRI SEP 20 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SUPERIOR
FRI SEP 20 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 20 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
FRI SEP 20 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SYOSSET
SAT SEP 21 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SYOSSET
SAT SEP 21 at 10:00PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
SAT SEP 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
SAT SEP 21 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SYOSSET
SUN SEP 22 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
BETHPAGE
SUN SEP 22 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
SYOSSET
SUN SEP 22 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
CANTIAGUE (-)
SUN SEP 22 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
THE RINX
SUN SEP 22 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
PUCK SLINGING.
BETHPAGE (-)
SUN SEP 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
SUN SEP 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
HORNETS
BANGERS
NEWBRIDGE (-)
SUN SEP 22 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
SYOSSET (-)
SUN SEP 22 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
COMMACK FIRE
DIX HILLS
MON SEP 23 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
KING CRABS 40
EAGLES 40
NEWBRIDGE (-)
MON SEP 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HOAGIES BOGIES
CROWS
BETHPAGE (-)
MON SEP 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
OTW 40
ICELAND (-)
MON SEP 23 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
ALL CITY 50
SLEESTAKS 50
DIX HILLS (-)
MON SEP 23 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BIG DAWGZ
OUTSIDERS
CANTIAGUE (-)
MON SEP 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
BRUISERS
THE RINX (-)
MON SEP 23 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
YETI 40
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
LONE STARS
BEERS
ICELAND (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
TBA
TBA
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
LI LIGHTNING
TEEMU'S SALAMI
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
ICELANDERS 50
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MISFITS
PIZZA PROFESSO.
NEWBRIDGE (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
TRIBE
CANTIAGUE (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 11:05PM
WEEKEND.
JACK DANIELS 3.
VANQUISH 30
THE RINX (-)
TUE SEP 24 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
JAGR BOMBS
BETHPAGE (-)
WED SEP 25 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES BLUE
TEAM SHOWERS
DIX HILLS (-)
WED SEP 25 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI ICE DOGS
GREATEST AMERI.
BETHPAGE (-)
WED SEP 25 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BROKEN ARROWS.
MOOSE 40
PARKWOOD (-)
WED SEP 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
OLD CORE
NEWBRIDGE (-)
WED SEP 25 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
23 FRONT
ROAD SODAS
DIX HILLS (-)
WED SEP 25 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
LEFT SHARKS
CANTIAGUE (-)
WED SEP 25 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SB&G 40
TEAM-X 40
ICELAND (-)
WED SEP 25 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
ASSASSINS
LOCAL 25ERS
THE RINX (-)
WED SEP 25 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
BLACK BUCKS 40
TAILGATE 40
SUPERIOR (-)
THU SEP 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BLUES 40
SILVER BULLETS.
NEWBRIDGE (-)
THU SEP 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
ALL CITY 40
BLADERUNNERS
PARKWOOD (-)
THU SEP 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEALS
QUACKPACK
BETHPAGE (-)
THU SEP 26 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
COUGARS
NAUTI BOYZ
DIX HILLS (-)
THU SEP 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
THE DEAD
THE WESTIES
CANTIAGUE (-)
THU SEP 26 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
AMG GUNNERS 40
THE LOCAL BABY.
SUPERIOR (-)
THU SEP 26 at 11:05PM
WEEKEND.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
JAWZ 40
THE RINX (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
LI STRIPERS
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
SUAVE THREADS
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
ORDER 69
SYOSSET (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
ACES
NEWBRIDGE (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
SKATEFUL DEAD
ICELAND (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
RAMJETS
SUPERIOR (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
THE BOYS
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI SEP 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
WE OWN THE KNI.
SYOSSET (-)
SAT SEP 28 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS
SAT SEP 28 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
TBA
TBA
DIX HILLS (-)
SAT SEP 28 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
ROYAL PUCK UPS
DIX HILLS (-)
SAT SEP 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
DRAGONS 40
SUPERIOR (-)
SAT SEP 28 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
TROPICS
THE RINX (-)
SAT SEP 28 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
WHACKY DUCKS
DIX HILLS (-)
Menu
HOME
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
GAME PHOTOS
Jon Schusteritsch Photography
Dennis Dasilva Photography
Facebook Photos
Champions Archive
REGISTRATION
INFORMATION
Rules & FAQ
News
Goalie List
Suspensions
Contact Us
REGISTER NOW
REGISTER NOW
Sign In
Sign Up
ODOR AGENT
FACEBOOK
NEWS
No headlines to display.
The article you are looking for is not available
© 2024, ISLAND ICE HOCKEY. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN